Spieltag 1 - Die Spiele im Überblick
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 13:00 | TV Eibach 03 | Goldener Anker Kasendorf | 5:3 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 12:00 | Goldener Anker Kasendorf II | Polizei SV Bamberg | 2:6 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 12:30 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach | Germania Marktbreit | 6:2 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 17:30 | TTC/FW Gestungshausen II | SKC Fölschnitz | 5,5:2,5 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 18:30 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II | SKC Eremitenhof Bayreuth | 6:2 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 15:00 | RSC Concordia Oberhaid | SKC Kulmbach-Metzdorf | 5:3 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 18:30 | SSV Warmensteinach II | SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach | 2:6 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 17:00 | SKC Schützen Gefrees | KC Thurnau | 5:1 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 17:30 | SKK 1926 Helmbrechts II | SKC Blau-Weiß Zaubach | 2:4 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 13:30 | TSV Gundelsdorf | SKC Fölschnitz II | 5:1 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 16:00 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III | TSV 03 Wirsberg | 5:1 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 17:00 | SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach | SKC Münchberg | 5:1 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 19:30 | ESV Neuenmarkt | SSV Schwarzenbach/Wald | 6:0 |
Fr | 11.09.2015 | 20:00 | SKC Untersteinach | SKC Blau-Weiß Zaubach II | 2370:2476 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 11:15 | SKK 1926 Helmbrechts III | SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II | 2509:2494 |
Fr | 11.09.2015 | 18:00 | TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal II | SKC Kulmbach-Metzdorf II | 2514:2502 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 10:00 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach IV | KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach | 2352:2363 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 14:15 | SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach II | SKC Gut Holz Tettau | 2321:2432 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 17:00 | SKC Blau-Weiß Zaubach IIIg | SKC Franken Kulmbach | 2346:2488 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 17:00 | ESV Neuenmarkt II | Post SV Kronach | 2345:2504 |
Di | 08.09.2015 | 19:30 | SKC Gemütlichkeit Kronach IIg | KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach II | 1583:1511 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 16:00 | SKC Schorgasttal Wirsberg g | TSV Gundelsdorf II | 1533:1601 |
So | 13.09.2015 | 15:30 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach Vg | SKK 1926 Helmbrechts IV | 1479:1484 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 15:00 | SKC Kulmbach-Metzdorf IIIg | SKC Fölschnitz IIIg | 1489:1512 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 15:15 | ESV Neuenmarkt III | SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach III | 1539:1465 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 18:00 | KC Thurnau II | SKC Münchberg IIg | 1503:1496 |
Fr | 11.09.2015 | 19:00 | SKC Speichersdorf | SKC Fölschnitz | 5:1 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 18:30 | SKC 08 Tröstau-Wunsiedel | SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach | 3:3 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 19:30 | SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach | ASV Pegnitz | 4:2 |
So | 13.09.2015 | 16:30 | SKC Steig Bindlach III | ESV Neuenmarkt | 2:4 |
Di | 08.09.2015 | 20:15 | SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach II | SKK Frankenwald Naila g | 1391:1322 |
Sa | 12.09.2015 | 15:15 | SKC Blau-Weiß Zaubach | ESV Neuenmarkt II | 1623:1580 |
So | 13.09.2015 | 13:30 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach | TSV 03 Wirsberg g | 1647:1390 |
Do | 10.09.2015 | 19:00 | Post SV Kronach M2g | SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach F2g | 1521:1536 |
So | 13.09.2015 | 11:30 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach F2 | SKC Crana Kronach M3g | verlegt |
TSV Wilhelmsthal F4g | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach F2 | 1541:1478 | |||
Fr | 11.09.2015 | 17:00 | SG Helmbrechts/Lohengrin | SG Münchberg II | 1666:1513 |
Fr | 11.09.2015 | 17:30 | SG Münchberg | ESV Neuenmarkt | 1718:1785 |