Eingegange Ergebnismeldungen

Spt Spiel MP Ergebnis Datum
15 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach - DSKC Neustadt 1:7 2749:2952 13. Februar 2019
15 ESV Neuenmarkt - SKC 63 Naila 1:5 1985:2043 9. Februar 2019
15 SKC Crana Kronach - SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach 5:1 2135:2008 9. Februar 2019
15 Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II - SKC Fölschnitz II 1:5 1905:2035 9. Februar 2019
15 TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal - SKC Fölschnitz 5:1 1960:1902 10. Februar 2019
15 SKC 67 Eggolsheim II - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 3:5 2977:3061 10. Februar 2019
15 1.SKK Bischberg - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II 2:6 3239:3277 10. Februar 2019
15 SKC Franken Kulmbach 2g - SKC Kulmbach- Metzdorf g 5:1 2103:2011 9. Februar 2019
15 SKC Franken Kulmbach - Gut Holz Tettau 2:4 2066:2121 9. Februar 2019
15 SKC Münchberg - TSV 03 Wirsberg 5:1 2003:1965 9. Februar 2019
15 SKC Blau-Weiss Kulmbach - MTV Bamberg 2:6 2823:2978 9. Februar 2019
15 CT Post Franken Coburg - SKC Fölschnitz 2:6 3347:3402 9. Februar 2019
15 SKC Gallier Condor Kulmbach - Schützen Gefrees 3:5 3089:3090 9. Februar 2019
15 Eremitenhafte Bayreuth - ESV Neuenmarkt 1:5 2030:2076 9. Februar 2019
15 Post SV Kronach - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III 5:1 2095:2050 7. Februar 2019
15 Viktoria Fürth - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 1:7 3324:3571 9. Februar 2019
14 Post SV Kronach - Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II 4:2 2036:1964 31. Januar 2019
14 SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach - Eremitenhof Bayreuth II 4:2 2167:2145 2. Februar 2019
14 SKC Speichersdorf II - ESV Neuenmarkt 1:5 2054:2140 2. Februar 2019
14 1. SKK Bischberg - Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 5,5:2,5 3212:3104 2. Februar 2019
14 SKC 67 Eggolsheim II - SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 7:1 3137:2916 3. Februar 2019
14 SKC Fölschnitz III - Gemütl.- Gut Holz Kronach II 4 : 2 1904:1870 3. Februar 2019
14 TTC/FW Gestungshausen - SKC BW Kulmbach 7:1 3089:3011 2. Februar 2019
14 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - MTV Bamberg 4:4 2901:2899 3. Februar 2019
14 SKC Fölschnitz - SKV Versbach 2:6 3157:3215 2. Februar 2019
14 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III - SKK 1910 Helmbrechts 2:4 1980:1989 2. Februar 2019
14 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II - SKC Adler Eichenhüll 2:6 2977:3106 2. Februar 2019
14 TSV 03 Wirsberg - PTSV-1962 Hof 4:2 2053:2002 2. Februar 2019
14 SKC Fölschnitz - Eremitenhof Bayreuth 2:4 1844:1845 2. Februar 2019
14 ESV Neuenmarkt - SKC Münchberg 5:1 1886:1770 2. Februar 2019
14 SKC Fölschnitz II - SKC Franken Kulmbach 2:4 2020:2029 2. Februar 2019
- 317 endvorl stadtsteinach
12 TTC/FW Gestungshausen - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 6:2 3142:3027 26. Januar 2019
13 SKC Franken Kulmbach IIg - SKC 1981 Rugendorf 6:0 2076:1914 19. Januar 2019
13 SKC Franken Kulmbach - Post SV Kronach 2:4 2091:2097 19. Januar 2019
13 ESV Neuenmarkt - SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach 4:2 2046:2028 19. Januar 2019
13 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - Polizei SV Bamberg 3:5 3060:3149 20. Januar 2019
13 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 2:6 2799:2801 20. Januar 2019
13 SKC Münchberg - SKC Fölschnitz 2:4 1912:1982 20. Januar 2019
13 SKC Blau-Weiss Kulmbach - SKC Steig Bindlach II 6:2 2887:2852 19. Januar 2019
13 PSW 21 Kitzingen - SKC Fölschnitz 4:4 3093:3042 19. Januar 2019
13 ASV Pegnitz - ESV Neuenmarkt 5:1 1971:1925 19. Januar 2019
13 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III - SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II 5:1 2048:1977 19. Januar 2019
13 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II - SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 7:1 3101:2971 19. Januar 2019
13 SKK 1910 Helmbrechts - TSV 03 Wirsberg 5:1 2020:2018 19. Januar 2019
13 SKC Münchberg - SKC Fölschnitz II 0:6 2005:2150 19. Januar 2019
13 SKC Untersteinach - SKC Fölschnitz III 5:1 1931:1870 18. Januar 2019
12 DSKC Neustadt - SKC BW Kulmbach 7:1 3074:2831 13. Januar 2019
12 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts II - ESV Neuenmarkt 5:1 2068:2030 12. Januar 2019
12 SKC Fölschnitz III - SKC BW Kulmbach 1:5 1739:1939 13. Januar 2019