Eingegange Ergebnismeldungen

Spt Spiel MP Ergebnis Datum
5 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - SKC 67 Eggolsheim 2:6 3326:3404 18. Oktober 2020
5 KC Oberaltertheim - SKC Fölschnitz 6:2 3276:3196 17. Oktober 2020
5 PTSV Hof 2 - TSV Wirsberg 3:3 1942:1967 18. Oktober 2020
5 SKC 67 Eggolsheim II - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II 6:2 3173:3143 17. Oktober 2020
5 SKC Franken Kulmbach G1 - SKC Blau Weiß Zaubach G2 4:2 2000:1882 17. Oktober 2020
4 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach G1 - SKC Münchberg 6:0 2082:1992 11. Oktober 2020
4 TSV Wirsberg G1 - SKC Franken Kulmbach G1 1:5 1725:1933 12. Oktober 2020
4 TSV Wirsberg - SKK 1910 Helmbrechts G1 2:4 1948:1972 12. Oktober 2020
4 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - Germania Marktbreit 3:5 3434:3437 11. Oktober 2020
4 SKC Fölschnitz - SKV Versbach 1:7 2967:3096 10. Oktober 2020
4 Baur SV Burgkunstadt II - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II 3:5 3200:3207 10. Oktober 2020
4 I.d.Gasse Bad Rodach - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 1:7 2869:3054 10. Oktober 2020
16 SKC BW Kulmbach - SKK Frankenwald Naila 4:2 1953:1935 7. März 2020
16 SKC Franken Kulmbach - SKC Fölschnitz II 1:5 2046:2089 7. März 2020
16 ESV Neuenmarkt - RSC Concordia Oberhaid 2:6 2942:3032 7. März 2020
16 ESV Neuenmarkt - SSV Warmensteinach II 5:1 1804:1755 6. März 2020
16 SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz - TSV Lahm 6:2 2837:2833 7. März 2020
16 Gut Holz Michelau - Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 6:2 3008:2852 8. März 2020
16 Schützengilde Bayreuth II - Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 1:5 2004:2058 7. März 2020
16 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - DSKC Neustadt 5:3 2993:2891 8. März 2020
16 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II - SKC 67 Eggolsheim II 6:2 3090:2988 8. März 2020
16 SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach - TSV 03 Wirsberg 5:1 2129:2109 7. März 2020
16 KC Oberaltertheim - SKC Fölschnitz 2:6 3438:3390 8. März 2020
16 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III - PTSV-1962 Hof 2:4 2011:2050 7. März 2020
16 SKV Versbach - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 2:6 3199:3219 7. März 2020
15 SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz II - Schützengilde Bayreuth II 2:4 1738:1816 29. Februar 2020
15 DSKC Neustadt - SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz 1:7 3102:3189 1. März 2020
15 TSV 03 Wirsberg - SKC Franken Kulmbach 1:5 2105:2140 29. Februar 2020
15 PTSV-1962 Hof - SKC BW Kulmbach 6:0 2013:1893 29. Februar 2020
15 Gut Holz Tettau - SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach 4:2 2087:2086 29. Februar 2020
15 SKC Fölschnitz II - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III 1:5 1900:2014 29. Februar 2020
15 Gallier-Condor Kulmbach - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II 6:2 3110:3017 29. Februar 2020
15 SKC Steig Bindlach II - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 2:6 3042:3131 1. März 2020
15 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - Baur SV Burgkunstadt 2:6 3164:3296 1. März 2020
15 1.SKK Strullendorf - ESV Neuenmarkt 6:2 3222:3220 29. Februar 2020
15 Gallier-Condor Kulmbach - ASV Pegnitz 6:0 2152:1878 29. Februar 2020
15 SKC Fölschnitz - SKC Eggolsheim 3:5 3164:3222 29. Februar 2020
14 ESV Neuenmarkt - SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 5:1 1882:1814 23. Februar 2020
11 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III - SKC BW Kulmbach 4:2 1988:1974 15. Februar 2020
14 ASV Pegnitz - SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz II 6:0 1990:1859 8. Februar 2020
14 SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz - SKC Steig Bindlach II 4:4 2868:2857 8. Februar 2020
14 SKC BW Kulmbach - SKC Fölschnitz II 2:4 2005:2012 8. Februar 2020
14 Baur SV Burgkunstadt II - Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 5:3 3268:3107 8. Februar 2020
14 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - SKK 1926 Helmbrechts II 6:2 2921:2752 9. Februar 2020
14 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II - 1. SKK Bischberg 2:6 3036:3130 9. Februar 2020
14 SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach - SKC Franken Kulmbach 1:5 2080:2165 8. Februar 2020
14 ESV Neuenmarkt - SKC 67 Eggolsheim II 7:1 3172:3068 8. Februar 2020
14 Germania Marktbreit - SKC Fölschnitz 3:5 3266:3286 8. Februar 2020
14 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III - TSV 03 Wirsberg 4:2 2042:1977 8. Februar 2020
14 TV Eibach 03 - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 6:2 3424:2931 8. Februar 2020