Eingegange Ergebnismeldungen

Spt Spiel MP Ergebnis Datum
9 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts II - SKC BW Kulmbach 6:2 3033:2796 18. November 2018
9 SKC Fölschnitz II - Gut Holz Tettau 2:4 2044:2056 17. November 2018
9 SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach - SKC Speichersdorf II 6:0 2079:1997 17. November 2018
9 ESV Neuenmarkt - Gemütl.-Gut Holz Kronach 2:4 2007:2021 17. November 2018
9 SKK Frankenwald Naila g - TSV 03 Wirsberg g 1:5 1758:1775 18. November 2018
9 Post SV Kronach - TSV 03 Wirsberg 6:0 2121:2005 17. November 2018
9 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach - MTV Bamberg 5:3 2869:2856 18. November 2018
9 SKC Fölschnitz - KC Oberaltertheim 5.3 3105:3065 18. November 2018
9 SKC Franken Kulmbach - PTSV 1962 Hof 3:3 2098:2094 17. November 2018
9 SKC Franken Kulmbach 2g - PTSV 1962 Hof II 4:2 1947:1873 17. November 2018
9 SKC Gallier Condor Kulmbach - SKC Adler Eichenhüll 2:6 3000:3144 17. November 2018
9 SKC 1981 Rugendorf - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach IV 1:5 2000:2073 15. November 2018
9 SKC Münchberg - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III 4:2 2033:2029 17. November 2018
9 SK Vorbach - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II 3:5 3114:3134 17. November 2018
9 TSV Lahm - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 5:3 2942:2913 17. November 2018
9 SKK Eschlkam - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 5:3 3356:3303 17. November 2018
9 SKC Fölschnitz - ESV Neuenmarkt 1,5:4,5 1851:1854 17. November 2018
9 Gemütlichkeit-Gut Holz Kronach II - SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach 2:4 2061:2074 16. November 2018
9 SKC Untersteinach II - Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 4g 1:5 1753:1812 16. November 2018
9 SKC Untersteinach - Gallier-Condor Kulmbach III 5:1 1972:1789 16. November 2018
7 SKC Untersteinach II - SKK 1910 Helmbrechts 2g 3:3 1706:1709 13. November 2018
8 Gemütl.-Gut Holz Kronach - SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach 6:0 2177:2040 10. November 2018
8 SKC Steig Bindlach II - ESV Neuenmarkt 5:1 2166:2097 10. November 2018
8 Gemütl.-Gut Holz Kronach - SKC Fölschnitz 5:1 2067:1960 11. November 2018
8 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - TV Eibach 03 4,5:3,5 3194:3176 11. November 2018
8 FC Eintracht Bamberg - SKC Fölschnitz 3:5 3351:3375 10. November 2018
8 SKK 1910 Helmbrechts - SKC Franken Kulmbach 4:2 2031:2012 10. November 2018
8 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach IV - SKK 1926 Helmbrechts IV 4:2 1949:1930 10. November 2018
8 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III - SKC Fölschnitz II 5:1 2074:1972 10. November 2018
8 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II - Schützen Gefrees 4:4 3032:3042 10. November 2018
8 TSV Wirsberg g - SKC 63 Naila g 1:5 1839:1855 11. November 2018
8 TSV Wirsberg - SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 2 4:2 2063:2023 11. November 2018
8 SKK Strullendorf - SKC Gallier Condor Kulmbach 6:2 3260:3245 10. November 2018
7 SKC 67 Eggolsheim II - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II 4:4 3169:3214 4. November 2018
3 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III - TSV 03 Wirsberg 5:1 2005:1935 3. November 2018
3 PTSV 1962 Hof - SKC Fölschnitz II 2:4 2030:2060 3. November 2018
7 ESV Neuenmarkt - TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal 2:4 1972:1978 27. Oktober 2018
7 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts II - SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach 5:1 2132:2090 27. Oktober 2018
7 SKC Gallier Condor Kulmbach - Schützengilde Bayreuth 5:3 3168:3102 27. Oktober 2018
7 TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal - ESV Neuenmarkt 5:1 2006:1909 28. Oktober 2018
7 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach - SKC Steig Bindlach II 7:1 2884:2784 27. Oktober 2018
7 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts - SKC Fölschnitz 7:1 3246:3179 27. Oktober 2018
7 SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach - Gallier-Condor Kulmbach III 6:0 2052:1822 27. Oktober 2018
7 PTSV-1962 Hof - KVLohengrin Kulmbach III 6:0 2016:1917 27. Oktober 2018
7 SKC BW Kulmbach - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 3:5 2839:2938 27. Oktober 2018
7 Bavaria Karlstadt - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 6:2 3304:3191 27. Oktober 2018
7 SKC Adler Eichenhüll - SKC Fölschnitz 5:1 2105:1957 27. Oktober 2018
7 SKC Franken Kulmbach II - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach IV 3:3 2035:2084 27. Oktober 2018
7 SKC Franken Kulmbach - TSV 03 Wirsberg 5:1 2074:1973 27. Oktober 2018
7 SKC Untersteinach - SKK Frankenwald Naila 3:3 1894:1827 26. Oktober 2018